Phil Johnson (3)

Phil Johnson (3)

Real Name:
Philip D. Johnson
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer and executive in the Christian and gospel markets, born October 27, 1948. Based in Nashville, Tennessee.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a902549]

Artist

Phil Johnson (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

JLP-124, Lp.124, LP-124 Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson, Phil Johnson (3) And The Phil Johnson Singers Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson, Phil Johnson (3) And The Phil Johnson Singers - God's Gonna Bless His Children(LP, Album) Jim Records, Jim Records, Jim Records JLP-124, Lp.124, LP-124 US 1976 Sell This Version
Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson And Phil Johnson (3) With The Phil Johnson Singers Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson And Phil Johnson (3) With The Phil Johnson Singers - Only Jesus (Album) Jim Records, Jim Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson, Phil Johnson (3) And The Phil Johnson Singers With The Imperials Jimmy Swaggart With Dwain Johnson, Phil Johnson (3) And The Phil Johnson Singers With The Imperials - The Name Of Jesus (Album) Jim Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Phil Johnson (3) Somebody Like You (Album) Greentree Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Holm*, Sheppard*, Johnson* Holm*, Sheppard*, Johnson* - Holm, Sheppard, Johnson (Album) Greentree Records US 1981 Sell This Version
RO3896 Phil Johnson (3) And Kim Peery Phil Johnson (3) And Kim Peery - U No Who(LP, Album) Greentree Records RO3896 US 1985 Sell This Version
Holm*, Sheppard*, Johnson* Holm*, Sheppard*, Johnson* - Soldiers Again (Album) Dayspring Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GT 5590 Kim Peery & Phil Johnson (3) Kim Peery & Phil Johnson (3) - Tell Me(7", Single, Promo) Greentree Records GT 5590 US 1985 Sell This Version