Dave Rowberry

Real Name:
David Eric Rowberry
Profile:
Born: 4th July 1940
Died: 6th June 2003
English piano and organ player
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Rowberry Discography Tracks

Albums

Dave Rowberry - Rock 'N' Roll album art Miki Antony / Barry Blue / Dave Rowberry Miki Antony / Barry Blue / Dave Rowberry - Rock 'N' Roll Regency Line UK 1975 Sell This Version