Real Name:
Jiří Vondráček
Profile:
Czech multi-instrumentalist, vocalist, composer, lyricist, producer, actor.

Born January 7, 1951 in Chrudim (former Czechoslovakia). Brother of Helena Vondráčková, husband of Hana Sorrosová, father of Lucie Vondráčková.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jiří Vondráček Discography Tracks

501958 2, BON 501958 2 Jiří Vondráček - Album, Které Nikdy Nevyšlo / Pozorovatelna album art Jazz Q Náhodou Je Prima Jazz Q - Album, Které Nikdy Nevyšlo / Pozorovatelna(CD, Comp + CD, Album, RE + Comp, RM) Bonton, Bonton 501958 2, BON 501958 2 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
AA028-2 Jiří Vondráček - Moravský Folk V Lucerně album art Various Voják (as Vondrák) and 2 more… Various - Moravský Folk V Lucerně(CD, Album, Comp) Aladin Agency AA028-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit