Real Name:
Jiří Vondráček
Profile:
Czech multi-instrumentalist, vocalist, composer, lyricist, producer, actor.

Born January 7, 1951 in Chrudim (former Czechoslovakia). Brother of Helena Vondráčková, husband of Hana Sorrosová, father of Lucie Vondráčková.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jiří Vondráček Discography Tracks

61 00 59-1331 Jiří Vondráček - Marmeláda album art Lucka Vondráčková* Lucka Vondráčková* - Marmeláda(LP, Album) Tommü Records 61 00 59-1331 Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
Jiří Vondráček - Rok 2060 album art Lucka Vondráčková* Lucka Vondráčková* - Rok 2060 (Album) Tommü Records Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
610118-4331 Jiří Vondráček - Atlantida album art Lucka Vondráčková* Lucka Vondráčková* - Atlantida(Cass, Album) Tommü Records 610118-4331 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
Jiří Vondráček - Jsem Tvůj Muž album art Juraj Kukura Juraj Kukura - Jsem Tvůj Muž (Album) Tommü Records Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
SU 5527-2 Jiří Vondráček - 1978-2004 album art Marsyas Marsyas - 1978-2004(CD, Comp, Enh, RM) Supraphon SU 5527-2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
2736150 Jiří Vondráček - Manon album art Lucie Vondráčková Lucie Vondráčková - Manon(CD, Album, RE) Universal Music Group 2736150 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit