Russ Knight (2)

Real Name:
Russell Lee Moore
Profile:
American Top 40 Oldies radio disc-jockey (born 1932, died October 12, 2012)
Variations:

Russ Knight (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

150047 Russ Knight (2) - The Cruisin' Years 1961, '62 & '63 album art Various Russ and 2 more… Various - The Cruisin' Years 1961, '62 & '63(3xCD, Comp) Increase Records 150047 US 1992 Sell This Version