Fernand Bonifay

Real Name:
Fernand Lucien Bonifay
Profile:
French composer, born in 1920, died in 1993.
Aliases:
Variations:

Fernand Bonifay Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

V. 45-547 Fernand Bonifay - Je Pars album art Fernand Bonifay Je Pars(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-547 France 1958 Sell This Version
numero 49 Fernand Bonifay - Prends mon coeur album art Fernand Bonifay, Bill Trader Fernand Bonifay, Bill Trader - Prends mon coeur(Flexi, 7") Disque Armor numero 49 Unknown Sell This Version
V. 45-545 Fernand Bonifay - Maman, La Plus Belle Du Monde / Le Mariage Des Jouets album art Fernand Bonifay Maman, La Plus Belle Du Monde / Le Mariage Des Jouets(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-545 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version