Hajós András

Real Name:
András Hajós
Profile:
Hungarian singer, songwriter, humorist and sociologist.
Born: 3 May 1969, Budapest, Hungary

Awards: Déri János Award (2009)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hajós András
[a903439]

Artist

Hajós András Discography Tracks

Vocals

TW 02 2002 2 Hajós András - Hello.Tourist! album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Hello.Tourist!(CD, Maxi) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2002 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
TW 02 2003 2 Hajós András - Hisztis album art Emil.RuleZ! Pattanásos Asszisztens and 10 more… Emil.RuleZ! - Hisztis(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2003 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
TW 01 2005 2 Hajós András - Zanga!Zanga album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Zanga!Zanga(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 01 2005 2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
3726141 Hajós András - Gyere Át! album art Emil.Rulez* Emil.Rulez* - Gyere Át!(CD, Album) Universal 3726141 Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TW 02 2002 2 Hajós András - Hello.Tourist! album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Hello.Tourist!(CD, Maxi) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2002 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
TW 02 2003 2 Hajós András - Hisztis album art Emil.RuleZ! Pattanásos Asszisztens and 10 more… Emil.RuleZ! - Hisztis(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2003 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
TW 01 2005 2 Hajós András - Zanga!Zanga album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Zanga!Zanga(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 01 2005 2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
3726141 Hajós András - Gyere Át! album art Emil.Rulez* Emil.Rulez* - Gyere Át!(CD, Album) Universal 3726141 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
5999886577520 Hajós András - Swing - A Legnagyobb Show Az Életed album art Various Még Egy Lépés Various - Swing - A Legnagyobb Show Az Életed(CD, Album) Magneoton 5999886577520 Hungary 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SMM 510688 2, 5106882000 Hajós András - Való Világ album art Various Zazie Az Ágyban (as Hajós) Various - Való Világ(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 510688 2, 5106882000 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
TW 02 2002 2 Hajós András - Hello.Tourist! album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Hello.Tourist!(CD, Maxi) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2002 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
SZT 470201 Hajós András - Zöld Pardon MMII album art Various A Lány Aki Csak Derékig Látszik (as Hajós) Various - Zöld Pardon MMII(CD, Comp) SzemTanú SZT 470201 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
TW 02 2003 2 Hajós András - Hisztis album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Hisztis(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 02 2003 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
SKY-002-2 Hajós András - Magyar Vándor album art Various Karaván Various - Magyar Vándor(CD, Album, Enh) Skyfilm SKY-002-2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
TW 01 2005 2 Hajós András - Zanga!Zanga album art Emil.RuleZ! Emil.RuleZ! - Zanga!Zanga(CD, Album) Twelvetones Records TW 01 2005 2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version