Mr. Baron

Real Name:
Dombin Sabo
Profile:
Nigerian rapper, born February 1, 1976 from Jos, Plateau State, Nigerian, formerly of I.C. (Ill Conspiracy) and SWATROOT, rhyming in English.
Variations:
Viewing All | Mr. Baron
[a903829]

Artist

Mr. Baron Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Mr. Baron - Malcolm IX - The Lost Sessions album art Modenine Head (as Baron) Modenine - Malcolm IX - The Lost Sessions(CD, Comp) Ostrakon Records none Nigeria 2004 Sell This Version