DJ TSX

DJ TSX

Real Name:
David Pèdenon
Profile:
French Hardcore DJ/Producer at Mind Corruption Since 1997
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ TSX

DJ TSX Discography

Albums

DJ TSX Mind Corruption Project #1 (Album) Mind Corruption France 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TOONZ 02 DJ TSX Hardcore Gamers EP(12", EP) Toon'z Records TOONZ 02 France 2001 Sell This Version
BEAST 24 DJ TSX En Dehors Des Lois E.P(12", EP) B.E.A.S.T. Records BEAST 24 France 2003 Sell This Version
CRUSH 03 DJ T.S.X.* Rave Evolution Calling E.P(12", EP) Crush Record CRUSH 03 France 2003 Sell This Version
B2K 06 DJ TSX vs Duff (TMLP) DJ TSX vs Duff (TMLP) - Furonculoze Correzienne E.P.(12", EP) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 06 France 2003 Sell This Version
DDT 002 Rom1 vs. DJ TSX Rom1 vs. DJ TSX - Fight Club(12") DDT ( Descente De Trip ) DDT 002 France 2003 Sell This Version
VIOLENT 11 DJ TSX Vs. Duff TMLP* DJ TSX Vs. Duff TMLP* - Braindead EP(12", EP, Pic) Violent Recordings VIOLENT 11 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Neokoros vs. DJ TSX Neokoros vs. DJ TSX - Battle Mode EP Part 2 (EP) Out Of Control France 2005 Sell This Version
ooc 03 DJ TSX vs. Neokoros DJ TSX vs. Neokoros - Battle Mode Final Act(12", EP, Blu) Out Of Control ooc 03 France 2005 Sell This Version
NF010 DJ TSX The Lost Thumb(12") Noise Factory NF010 France 2005 Sell This Version
NECROSOCIETY 08 Stormtrooper / DJ TSX Stormtrooper / DJ TSX - Crazy Drug Music(12", EP) Necrosociety NECROSOCIETY 08 France 2010 Sell This Version
B2K 21 DJ TSX I Just Want To Say: Go Fuck Yourself !(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 21 France 2012
DJ TSX Devil Inside EP (EP) Mind Corruption France 2013 Sell This Version
MC 03 DJ TSX Get The Fuck Out Of My Mind(2xFile, WAV, EP) Mind Corruption MC 03 France 2013
666 DJ TSX Devil Inside EP(12") Mind Corruption 666 France 2013 Sell This Version
MC 04 DJ TSX Mine Is Yours But Your Soul Is Ours(File, WAV, Single) Mind Corruption MC 04 France 2014
MC 05 DJ TSX Witchery(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mind Corruption MC 05 France 2015
MC PIC01 DJ TSX Mind Corruption Picture(12", Pic) Mind Corruption MC PIC01 France 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit