Max Ophüls

Real Name:
Maximilian Oppenheimer
Profile:
German film director, born 6 May 1902, Saarbrücken, Germany, died 26 March 1957, Hamburg, Germany.
Variations:

Max Ophüls Discography Tracks

Albums

none Max Ophüls - Novelle album art Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Max Ophüls, Karl Sczuka Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Max Ophüls, Karl Sczuka - Novelle(LP, Album) Cottas Hörspielbühne none Germany Unknown Sell This Version