Elisabeth Flickenschildt

Real Name:
Elisabeth Ida Marie Flickenschildt
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. She was born on March 16, 1905 in Blakenese near Hamburg, Germany and died on October 26, 1977 in Stade, Germany.
Variations:

Elisabeth Flickenschildt Discography Tracks