Hyakutaro Tsukumo

Real Name:
九十九百太郎
Profile:
Japanese video game composer, born 27 February 1973 in Nagasaki, Japan.
Variations:

Hyakutaro Tsukumo Discography Tracks

Albums

INDV-0111 Hyakutaro Tsukumo - the lunatic: IBARA REMIX TRACKS album art Shinji Hosoe Rose Garden (as Hyakutaro Tukumo) Shinji Hosoe - the lunatic: IBARA REMIX TRACKS(CD, Album) Insanity Naked Hunter Co., Ltd. INDV-0111 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

CTBR-0013 Hyakutaro Tsukumo - 宇宙×少女 album art Various Inner Universe In Space Various - 宇宙×少女(CD, Comp) CTBR CTBR-0013 Japan 2008 Sell This Version