Oksygen

Oksygen

Real Name:
Valentine Krestovsky
Profile:
Electro/House/Progressive DJ & producer from Voronezh, Russia.
Born: December 6th 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Oksygen
[a904117]

Artist

Oksygen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MDR11 Oksygen Another Space EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Moscow Dancefloor Records MDR11 Russia 2007
MDR10 Oksygen Modulation EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Moscow Dancefloor Records MDR10 Russia 2007
GLP151 Oksygen Riot EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Grooved Music GLP151 South Africa 2008
MR018 Oksygen Monster EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Metronix Recordings MR018 US 2009
FLU005 Oksygen Nasty Cat EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Freaks Like Us Entertainment FLU005 Germany 2009
FLU013 Oksygen Crush EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Freaks Like Us Entertainment FLU013 Germany 2010

Miscellaneous

DR020 Oksygen Cold Emotion(2xFile, MP3, 320) DP-6 Records DR020 Russia 2008
RZR021 Oksygen The Party Coming Soon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Rezone Records RZR021 Russia 2010

Videos (2) Edit