Naruhisa Arakawa

Real Name:
Naruhisa Arakawa = 荒川稔久
Profile:
Japanese screenwriter & lyricist. Born March 14, 1964.
Sites:
Variations:
[a904166]

Artist

Naruhisa Arakawa Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

KICA-771~780 Naruhisa Arakawa - 機動戦艦ナデシコ コンプリート CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ = Martian Successor Nadesico Complete CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ album art Various 勝利のVだ!ゲキ・ガンガーV (Off Vocal Version) <ボーナストラック ゲキガン・カラオケ・コレクション> (as 荒川稔久) and 2 more… Various - 機動戦艦ナデシコ コンプリート CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~ = Martian Successor Nadesico Complete CD-Box ~Once And Again Nadesico~(10xCD, Album, Comp + Box) Starchild KICA-771~780 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VTCL-60437 Naruhisa Arakawa - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T. album art 中川幸太郎* ミヴ♡ドリーム (as 荒川稔久) 中川幸太郎* - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T.(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60437 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
AT9314 Naruhisa Arakawa - Martian Successor Nadesico Original Soundtrack album art Various V Is For Victory! Gekigangar V and 1 more… Various - Martian Successor Nadesico Original Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Anime Trax AT9314 US Unknown Sell This Version