CoCo Lee

Real Name:
李美林 (Ferren Lee)
Profile:
Hong Kong American singer and actress, Born in Hong Kong on January 17, 1975.
She immigrated to San Francisco, California when she was 8 years old.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CD-02-1172M CoCo Lee - 火熱動感 '94 戀愛 Party album art 許志安*, 李美琳*, 梁漢文*, 張瑞哲 許志安*, 李美琳*, 梁漢文*, 張瑞哲 - 火熱動感 '94 戀愛 Party (Album) 華星唱片, Fancy Pie CD-02-1172M Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version
CD-1008 CoCo Lee - 愛就要趁現在 album art 李玟* 愛就要趁現在 (Album) Fancy Pie CD-1008 Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version
CD-1014 CoCo Lee - 答應我 = Promise Me album art 李玟* = CoCo* 李玟* = CoCo* - 答應我 = Promise Me (Album) Fancy Pie CD-1014 Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version
CD2026 CoCo Lee - 你在我心上: 演唱會全紀錄 album art 李玟* 你在我心上: 演唱會全紀錄 (Album) Fancy Pie CD2026 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
CD-2022 CoCo Lee - 被愛的女人 = Woman In Love album art 李玟* = CoCo* 李玟* = CoCo* - 被愛的女人 = Woman In Love (Album) Fancy Pie CD-2022 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
CD-1018 CoCo Lee - Brave Enough to Love 勇敢去愛 album art CoCo Lee Brave Enough to Love 勇敢去愛 (Album) Fancy Pie CD-1018 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
CD-35-1165M CoCo Lee - 我依然是你的情人 album art 李玟* 我依然是你的情人 (Album) 華星唱片 CD-35-1165M Hong Kong 1995 Sell This Version
Y-1252 CoCo Lee - 往日情 愛我久一點 album art 李玟* 往日情 愛我久一點 (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. Y-1252 China 1996 Sell This Version
SDD 9618 CoCo Lee - CoCo's Party album art CoCo Lee CoCo's Party (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD 9618 Taiwan 1996 Sell This Version
SDD 9707 CoCo Lee - Sincere 每一次想你 album art CoCo Lee Sincere 每一次想你 (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD 9707 Hong Kong 1997 Sell This Version
SDD9712, 489206.2 CoCo Lee - C O C O album art 李玟* C O C O (Album) Sony Music, Columbia SDD9712, 489206.2 Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version
Y-1466 CoCo Lee - Sunny Day 好心情 album art 李玟* Sunny Day 好心情 (Album, EP) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. Y-1466 China 1998 Sell This Version
SDD9801 489609.2 CoCo Lee - Di Da Di 暗示 album art 李玟* Di Da Di 暗示 (Album, EP) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD9801 489609.2 Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
SDD9901 493243.9 CoCo Lee - 萬人迷演唱會精彩實錄 album art 李玟* 萬人迷演唱會精彩實錄 (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD9901 493243.9 Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
SDD9824 CoCo Lee - 美少年之戀 Bishonen... album art 鮑比達*, 李玟* 鮑比達*, 李玟* - 美少年之戀 Bishonen...(CD, Album, S/Edition, Sli + VCD) Sony Music Taiwan SDD9824 Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
SDD9924 495252.2 CoCo Lee - 今天到永遠 album art 李玟* 今天到永遠 (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD9924 495252.2 Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version
500671.2, SDD 0034 CoCo Lee - 真情人 You & Me album art 李玟* = CoCo* 李玟* = CoCo* - 真情人 You & Me (Album) Epic, Sony Music 500671.2, SDD 0034 Singapore 2000 Sell This Version
BSK 48756, BVS 48105 CoCo Lee - Just No Other Way album art CoCo Lee Just No Other Way (Album) 550 Music, Epic BSK 48756, BVS 48105 US 1999 Sell This Version
unknow CoCo Lee - Just No Other Way album art ココ・リー* Just No Other Way(Cass, Album, Promo) Epic unknow Japan 2000 Sell This Version
504479-2 CoCo Lee - Promise album art CoCo Lee Promise (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. 504479-2 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
none CoCo Lee - Exposed album art CoCo Lee Exposed (Album) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
88697046412 CoCo Lee - 要定你 album art 李玟* 要定你 (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697046412 Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version
MN09C1C02 CoCo Lee - CoCo East To West = 李玟的東西 album art CoCo* = 李玟* CoCo* = 李玟* - CoCo East To West = 李玟的東西 (Album) MusicNationGroup MN09C1C02 Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
889607-9 CoCo Lee - 盛開 album art 李玟* 盛開 (Album) Universal Music Taiwan 889607-9 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SDD 9609-1 CoCo Lee - 往日情 album art 李玟* 往日情(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment (Taiwan) Ltd. SDD 9609-1 Taiwan 1996 Sell This Version