Melly Mel

Real Name:
Melvin Marnix Sibelo
Profile:
House/Garage/2-Step DJ & producer hailing from Paramaribo, Surinam, now based in Amsterdam, the Netherlands.
Born: July 31st 1973
Sites:
Variations:

Melly Mel Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

MIN030 Melly Mel - Dirty Balloons album art Rishi Bass & Melly Mel Rishi Bass & Melly Mel - Dirty Balloons(3xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN030 Netherlands 2009

Videos (4) Edit