Terry Huff

Real Name:
Terry Eugene Huff
Profile:
Soul singer & songwriter

Born on 16 October 1947 in Washington D.C.
Died on 14 December 2012 of colon cancer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Terry Huff

Terry Huff Discography Tracks

Albums

Terry Huff - The Lonely One album art Terry Huff And Special Delivery Terry Huff And Special Delivery - The Lonely One (Album) Mainstream Records US 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Terry Huff - Where There's A Will (There's A Way)/ Why Doesn't Love Last album art Terry Huff Where There's A Will (There's A Way)/ Why Doesn't Love Last (Single) Mainstream Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Terry Huff - That's When It Hurts / Just Not Enough Love album art Terry Huff That's When It Hurts / Just Not Enough Love Mainstream Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Terry Huff - The Lonely One album art Special Delivery Featuring Terry Huff Special Delivery Featuring Terry Huff - The Lonely One (Single) Mainstream Records US 1976 Sell This Version
CC 092682 Terry Huff - Come On Around / I Wish album art Terry Huff Come On Around / I Wish(7") Circle City Records (2) CC 092682 US 1982 Sell This Version