Djibril Cissé

Real Name:
Djibril Aruun Cissé
Profile:
Born on the 12th August 1981 in Arles, France. He is a French international football player of Ivorian descent.
Sites:

Djibril Cissé Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

Djibril Cissé - The DJ Inside Me album art Djibril Cissé The DJ Inside Me (Comp) Wagram Music France 2006 Sell This Version