Stuart Matthewman

Real Name:
Stuart Colin Matthewman
Profile:
British songwriter, producer and multi-instrumentalist, born 18 August 1960 in Hull, East Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

499679 2 Twin Falls Idaho (Original Soundtrack Album) — Stuart Matthewman Stuart Matthewman Twin Falls Idaho (Original Soundtrack Album) (Comp, Album) What Are Records? 499679 2 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Northfork (Original Motion Picture Score) — Stuart Matthewman Stuart Matthewman Northfork (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album) Cottonbelly Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
302 066 790 2 The Astronaut Farmer — Stuart Matthewman Stuart Matthewman The Astronaut Farmer(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 066 790 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

EDGE TEST 2 Edge Test 2 — Stuart Matthewman S. Matthewman* Edge Test 2(12") Edge Records EDGE TEST 2 UK 1994 Sell This Version