JPW

Real Name:
John Paul Webster
Profile:
Tech-Trance DJ & producer from Dublin, Ireland.
Born: September 10, 1984
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

FRA005CD JPW - Wavelength / Blindside album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Wavelength / Blindside (Single) Fraction Records FRA005CD UK 2007 Sell This Version
DigitalOnly026, FRA013, FRZ013 JPW - Problems / Have To Believe album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW / Sensitive* Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW / Sensitive* - Problems / Have To Believe(12") Digital Only ?, Fraction Records, Fraction Zero DigitalOnly026, FRA013, FRZ013 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Vib001 JPW - Vital Sign / Tempest album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Vital Sign / Tempest (EP) Vibrate Sounds Vib001 Ireland 2009

Miscellaneous

FRA013 JPW - Problems album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Problems (Single) Fraction Records FRA013 UK 2008 Sell This Version
FRZ007 JPW - Engaged album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Engaged(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Zero FRZ007 UK 2008