Friedrich Gnass

Friedrich Gnass

Real Name:
Friedrich Gnaß
Profile:
German actor, born 13 November 1892 in Langendreer (today part of Bochum), Germany, died 8 May 1958 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Friedrich Gnass
[a905199]

Artist

Friedrich Gnass Discography Tracks

Compilations

985 602 Bertolt Brecht Die Ballade Vom Förster Und Der Schönen Gräfin Bertolt Brecht - Hommage(CD, Comp) EPM Musique 985 602 France 2006 Sell This Version