Luis Lopez Tejera

Real Name:
Luis Maravilla
Profile:
Spanish Flamenco composer and guitarist, born 1 June 1914 in Seville, Spain, died 2000.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Luis Lopez Tejera Discography Tracks

Albums

Luis Lopez Tejera - Allegrias Y Penas De Analucia (Joys And Sorrows Of Andalusia) album art Lopez Tejera* Allegrias Y Penas De Analucia (Joys And Sorrows Of Andalusia) (Album) Westminster US 1953 Sell This Version