Ricardo Montaner

Ricardo Montaner

Real Name:
Héctor Eduardo Reglero Montaner
Profile:
Venezuelan singer born 8th September 1957 in Argentina (with Colombian nationality). He is currently married to Marlene Rodriguez.
Variations:

Ricardo Montaner Discography Tracks

Albums

GAV-L-150-B-L Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner(LP, Album) Gaviota (2) GAV-L-150-B-L Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Cada Día (Album) Palacio Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner (Album) Sono-Rodven Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner (Album, Comp) DISCOMODA Ecuador 1987 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner 2 (Album) Sono-Rodven US 1988 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Un Toque De Misterio (Album) Sono-Rodven Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
MENC/50002 Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner(LP, Album) Melody MENC/50002 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner En El Último Lugar Del Mundo (Album) TH-Rodven Peru 1991 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Los Hijos Del Sol (Album) Rodven Discos USA & Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Una Mañana Y Un Camino (Album) EMI Music (Netherlands) Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Viene Del Alma (Album) EMI Latin US 1995 Sell This Version
8 29936 2 Ricardo Montaner Una Mañana Y Un Camino(CD, Album) Discos Home 8 29936 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
6 3984 20635 2, 398420635-2 Ricardo Montaner Es Asi(CD, Album) WEA, Sonografica 6 3984 20635 2, 398420635-2 Venezuela 1997 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra (Album) WEA US 1999 Sell This Version
86821-2 Ricardo Montaner Sueño Repetido(CD, Album) Wea Latina 86821-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
46021-2 Ricardo Montaner Suma(CD, Album) Warner Music Latina 46021-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
2564-61655-2 Ricardo Montaner Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra Vol. 2(CD, Album) Warner Music Latina 2564-61655-2 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Todo Y Nada (Album) EMI, EMI Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Las Mejores Canciones Del Mundo (Album) EMI Televisa Music, BMG Direct Marketing, Inc. Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Viajero Frecuente (Album) Sony Music Latin Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner Agradecido (Album) Sony Music Latin US 2014 Sell This Version
KMENC/50002 Ricardo Montaner La Coleccion(Cass) Melody KMENC/50002 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3153 Ricardo Montaner Esa Eres Tú / Tú O Nada(7", Single) Discomoda 3153 Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
G-1006 Ricardo Montaner Te Amo / Mi Cielo Y Mi Alma(7", Single) Gaviota (2) G-1006 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
51-285 Ricardo Montaner Por Pensar En Ti(7", Single) FTA 51-285 Peru 1978 Sell This Version