Miguel Gallardo

Miguel Gallardo

Real Name:
José Miguel Gallardo Vera
Profile:
Spanish composer, singer and producer, born in Granada (1950-2005).
He started as Eddy Gallardo in the first 70s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a905439]

Artist

Miguel Gallardo Discography Tracks

Albums

1J 062-21.141 Q Miguel Gallardo "Autorretrato"(LP, Album, Quad) Harvest 1J 062-21.141 Q Spain 1975 Sell This Version
1J 064-21262, 1 J064-21262 Miguel Gallardo 2(LP, Album, Gat) EMI, EMI 1J 064-21262, 1 J064-21262 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo "Desnudate" Tema Censurado (Album) Odeon Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
DLIS- 6912 Miguel Gallardo Otro ocupa Mi Lugar. Y tu done estas?(LP) Discos Latin International DLIS- 6912 US 1977 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Sígueme (Album) Ariola Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo A Mi Próximo Amor (Album) Ariola Spain 1982 Sell This Version
820202-5 Miguel Gallardo A Mi Próximo Amor(LP, Album) Ariola 820202-5 Ecuador 1982 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Tu Amante O Tu Enemigo (Album) RCA Victor, RCA Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Corazón Viajero (Album) Rca Victor Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Dedicado (Album) RCA Victor Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo América (Album) Mercury Venezuela 1988 Sell This Version
836 605 - 4 Miguel Gallardo América(Cass, Album) Mercury 836 605 - 4 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo 1+1=3 (Album) Philips Germany 1990 Sell This Version
0825646489282 Miguel Gallardo De cerca(CD, Album) Parlophone 0825646489282 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

J 006-21.009 Miguel Gallardo Bajo La Lluvia(7") EMI J 006-21.009 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
1 J 006-21068 Miguel Gallardo Tu Canción(7", Single) EMI 1 J 006-21068 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
1 J 006-21.142 Miguel Gallardo Quédate(7", Single) Harvest 1 J 006-21.142 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
J 006-21.103 Miguel Gallardo Recordando A Glenn(7") EMI J 006-21.103 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Hoy Tengo Ganas De Ti / Y Si Te Quedas Atras (Single, Maxi) Harvest Bolivia 1975 Sell This Version
4159 Miguel Gallardo Hoy Tengo Ganas de Ti / ...Y Si Te Quedas Atras(7", Single) Odeon, DIDECA, S.A. 4159 Guatemala 1975 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Otro Ocupa Mi Lugar (Single) EMI Peru 1976 Sell This Version
10 C006-21.291 Miguel Gallardo De Siete A Diez(7", Single) EMI 10 C006-21.291 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
1 J 006-21.261 Miguel Gallardo Y Tu Donde Estas(7", Single) EMI 1 J 006-21.261 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
10 C 006-21407 Miguel Gallardo Desnudate(7", Single) EMI 10 C 006-21407 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Miguel Gallardo Gorrión / Querida Amiga (Single) EMI Mexico 1978 Sell This Version