Timo Shanko

Real Name:
Timo Kielnecker
Profile:
American bass player, switched to tenor sax later, born in 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:

Timo Shanko Discography Tracks

Albums

Cap 011 Timo Shanko - Freedom Right Now album art Timo Shanko Freedom Right Now(CD, Album) Skycap Cap 011 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Timo Shanko - Sour Grapes album art Jeff Platz, Jim Hobbs, Luther Gray, Timo Shanko Jeff Platz, Jim Hobbs, Luther Gray, Timo Shanko - Sour Grapes(CD, Album) Glitch Records (2) none US 2015 Sell This Version