Lucien Boyer

Lucien Boyer

Real Name:
Lucien Jean Boyer
Profile:
French singer, poet and songwriter
Born : January 20, 1876 (Leognan)
Died : June 16, 1942 (Paris IXème)
Father of Jean Boyer, Not to be confused with Lucienne Boyer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a905778]

Artist

Lucien Boyer Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

4087 Lucien Boyer ... Tu Verras Montmartre ! / Si D'Annunzo Avait Voulu(Pathé Disc, 29cm, 80 RPM) Pathé 4087 France Unknown Sell This Version