Yasuko Agawa

Real Name:
佐藤康子
Profile:
Japanese jazz singer born 1951 in Kamakura.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Yasuko Agawa - Flyin' Over Yasuko, Love-Bird album art Yasuko Agawa Flyin' Over Yasuko, Love-Bird (Album) Invitation Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Sunglow album art Yasuko Love-Bird = 阿川泰子* Yasuko Love-Bird = 阿川泰子* - Sunglow (Album) Invitation Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Fine! album art Yasuko Agawa Fine! (Album) Invitation Japan 1982 Sell This Version
VIH-28069 Yasuko Agawa - Soft Wings ~ Yasuko Love-Bird On Strings album art Yasuko Agawa Soft Wings ~ Yasuko Love-Bird On Strings(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28069 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Night Line album art Yasuko Agawa Night Line (Album) Invitation Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Gravy album art Yasuko Agawa Gravy (Album) Invitation Japan 1984 Sell This Version
VIH-10191 Yasuko Agawa - Gravy album art Yasuko Agawa Gravy(Cass) Invitation VIH-10191 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - All Right With Me album art Yasuko Agawa All Right With Me (Album) Invitation Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Lady September album art Yasuko Agawa Lady September (Album) Invitation Japan 1985 Sell This Version
VIH-28265 Yasuko Agawa - Melodies album art Yasuko Agawa Melodies(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28265 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Ms. Mystery album art Yasuko Agawa Ms. Mystery (Album) Invitation Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Jazz Ballad 集 album art 阿川泰子* Jazz Ballad 集 (Album) Invitation Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Ouro Do Manaus album art Yasuko Agawa Ouro Do Manaus (Album) Invitation Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Dancing Lovers' Nite album art Miss A, Yasuko Agawa Miss A, Yasuko Agawa - Dancing Lovers' Nite (Album) Invitation Japan 1989 Sell This Version
VDR-1588 Yasuko Agawa - When The World Turns Blue album art Yasuko Agawa When The World Turns Blue(CD, Album) Invitation VDR-1588 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
VICL-89 Yasuko Agawa - Come In Christmas album art Yasuko Agawa Come In Christmas(CD, Shape, Album) Invitation VICL-89 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Le Cinéma album art Yasuko Agawa Le Cinéma (Album) Invitation Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Amizade album art Yasuko Agawa Amizade (Album) Invitation Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICP-8138 Yasuko Agawa - Beauty And The Beast album art Yasuko Agawa Beauty And The Beast(CD, Album) Invitation VICP-8138 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-774 Yasuko Agawa - Close To You (Yasuko Agawa Sings Burt Bacharach) album art Yasuko Agawa Close To You (Yasuko Agawa Sings Burt Bacharach)(CD, Album) Invitation VICL-774 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VICP-238 Yasuko Agawa - Echoes album art Yasuko Agawa Echoes(CD, Album) Invitation VICP-238 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
COCB-31323 Yasuko Agawa - Other World album art Yasuko Agawa Other World(CD, Album) Wi Records, Columbia COCB-31323 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
APC JVC 300, P5450 Yasuko Agawa - Brisa Featuring Skindo-Le-Le album art Yasuko Agawa Brisa Featuring Skindo-Le-Le(Cass, Album) Aquarius (3), Aquarius (3) APC JVC 300, P5450 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
VICP-63772 Yasuko Agawa - Re-mode (Jazz Club Digs) album art Yasuko Agawa Re-mode (Jazz Club Digs)(CD, Album) Victor VICP-63772 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Yasuko Agawa - Meu Romance album art Yasuko Agawa Meu Romance (Album) Victor Japan 2008 Sell This Version