Harper Simon

Harper Simon

Real Name:
Harper James Simon
Profile:
Harper Simon (born September 7, 1972, New York City, New York, USA) is an American singer-songwriter, musician and producer. He is the son of Paul Simon.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Harper Simon

Harper Simon Discography

Albums

Harper Simon Harper Simon (Album) [PIAS] Recordings US 2009 Sell This Version
Harper Simon Division Street (Album) Play It Again Sam, Play It Again Sam UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PIASR 178 CDSP, 945.A178.328 Harper Simon Shooting Star(CD, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings, Tulsi Records PIASR 178 CDSP, 945.A178.328 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
PIASR 188 CDSP Harper Simon Whishes And Stars(CD, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings PIASR 188 CDSP UK 2010 Sell This Version
PIASR 214 CDSP Harper Simon Berkeley Girl(CD, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings PIASR 214 CDSP UK 2010 Sell This Version
PIASR604CDSP Harper Simon Bonnie Brae(CD, Single, Promo) Play It Again Sam PIASR604CDSP UK 2012 Sell This Version
PIASR614CDSP Harper Simon '99(CD, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings PIASR614CDSP UK 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit