Békeffi István

Békeffi István

Real Name:
Békeffi István Miklós
Profile:
Hungarian playwright, author, cabaret author.
Born: 31 August 1901, Szeged, Hungary.
Died: 9 June 1977, Budapest, Hungary.
Variations:
[a906258]

Artist

Békeffi István Discography Tracks

Compilations

HLPO 6522 Eisemann Mihály, Gyöngy Pál Budán and 3 more… Eisemann Mihály, Gyöngy Pál - Egyveleg(10", Comp, Mono) Qualiton HLPO 6522 Hungary 1960 Sell This Version