Игорь Северянин

Real Name:
Игорь Васильевич Лотарёв
Profile:
Игорь Северянин, Игорь-Северянин
Igor Severyanin, born Igor Vasilyevich Lotaryov was a Russian poet of the "Silver Age", who presided over the circle of the so-called Ego-Futurists.
Born: May 16 (4 O.S.), 1887, Saint Petersburg, Russia
Died: December 20, 1941, Tallinn, USSR
Sites:
Variations:

Игорь Северянин Discography Tracks

Albums

С40 26535 005 Игорь Северянин - За Струнной Изгородью Лиры... album art Игорь Северянин За Струнной Изгородью Лиры...(LP) Мелодия С40 26535 005 USSR 1988 Sell This Version