Doug Stone

Real Name:
Douglas Jackson Brooks
Profile:
American country music singer, born 19 June 1956.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doug Stone

Albums

Doug Stone - Doug Stone album art Doug Stone Doug Stone (Album) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - I Thought It Was You album art Doug Stone I Thought It Was You (Album) Epic 1991 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - From The Heart album art Doug Stone From The Heart (Album) Epic US 1992 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - The First Christmas album art Doug Stone The First Christmas (Album) Epic US 1992 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - More Love album art Doug Stone More Love (Album) Epic Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - Faith In Me, Faith In You album art Doug Stone Faith In Me, Faith In You (Album) Columbia Australia 1995 Sell This Version
83206-2 Doug Stone - Make Up In Love album art Doug Stone Make Up In Love(CD, Album) Atlantic 83206-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
PMG 7292 Doug Stone - My Turn album art Doug Stone My Turn(CD, Album) TNT/PMG Records PMG 7292 US 2007 Sell This Version
5048-2, 6 62582 5048 2 8 Doug Stone - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Doug Stone Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album) Smith Music Group, Smith Music Group 5048-2, 6 62582 5048 2 8 US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Doug Stone - I'd Be Better Off (In A Pine Box) album art Doug Stone I'd Be Better Off (In A Pine Box) (Single) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - Fourteen Minutes Old album art Doug Stone Fourteen Minutes Old Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - These Lips Don't Know How To Say Goodbye album art Doug Stone These Lips Don't Know How To Say Goodbye (Single) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
34-73741 Doug Stone - In A Different Light album art Doug Stone In A Different Light(7") Epic 34-73741 US 1990 Sell This Version
34-74089 Doug Stone - A Jukebox With A Country Song album art Doug Stone A Jukebox With A Country Song(7", Single) Epic 34-74089 US 1991 Sell This Version
34-74259 Doug Stone - Come In Out Of The Pain album art Doug Stone Come In Out Of The Pain(7", Single) Epic 34-74259 US 1991 Sell This Version
34-73895 Doug Stone - I Thought It Was You album art Doug Stone I Thought It Was You(7") Epic 34-73895 US 1991 Sell This Version
34-74885 Doug Stone - Made For Lovin' You album art Doug Stone Made For Lovin' You(7") Epic 34-74885 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74761 Doug Stone - Too Busy Being In Love / The Workin' End Of A Hoe album art Doug Stone Too Busy Being In Love / The Workin' End Of A Hoe(7", Single) Epic 34-74761 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74399 Doug Stone - Warning Labels  album art Doug Stone Warning Labels (7", Single) Epic 34-74399 US 1992 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - I Never Knew Love / This Empty House  album art Doug Stone I Never Knew Love / This Empty House (Single) EPIC US 1993 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - Why Didn't I Think Of That album art Doug Stone Why Didn't I Think Of That (Single) Epic US 1993 Sell This Version
34-77375 Doug Stone - Addicted To A Dollar album art Doug Stone Addicted To A Dollar(7", Single) Epic 34-77375 US 1993 Sell This Version
34-77549 Doug Stone - More Love / She Used To Love Me A Lot  album art Doug Stone More Love / She Used To Love Me A Lot (7") EPIC 34-77549 US 1993 Sell This Version
34-77716 Doug Stone - Little Houses / I'd Be Better Off album art Doug Stone Little Houses / I'd Be Better Off(7") Epic 34-77716 US 1994 Sell This Version
Doug Stone - Faith In Me, Faith In You album art Doug Stone Faith In Me, Faith In You (Single) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit