Rick Trevino

Rick Trevino

Real Name:
Ricardo Treviño, Jr.
Profile:
Born: May 16, 1971 in Houston, Texas
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rick Trevino
[a906418]

Artist

Rick Trevino Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 81105 Rick Treviño* Dos Mundos(CD, Album) Sony Discos CD 81105 US 1993 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Rick Trevino (Album) Columbia Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Looking For The Light (Album) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version
CDZ 81522 Rick Trevino Un Rayo de Luz(CD) Sony Discos Inc. CDZ 81522 US 1995 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Learning As You Go (Album) Columbia US 1996 Sell This Version
VCD 79592-2 Rick Trevino Mi Son(CD, Album) Vanguard Records VCD 79592-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino In My Dreams (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2003 Sell This Version
none Rick Trevino Oh Ven, Emanuel(CD, Album) Not On Label (Rick Trevino Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rick Trevino Just Enough Rope (Single) Columbia US 1993 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Doctor Time (Single) Columbia US 1994 Sell This Version
38-77535 Rick Trevino She Can't Say I Didn't Cry(7") Columbia 38-77535 US 1994 Sell This Version
CSK 77373 Rick Trevino Honky Tonk Crowd(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 77373 US 1994 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Bobbie Ann Mason (Single) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Save This One For Me (Single) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Looking For The Light (Maxi) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version
38-77971 Billy Ray Cyrus / Rick Trevino Billy Ray Cyrus / Rick Trevino - The Fastest Horse In A One Horse Town / Cadillac Ranch(7") Columbia 38-77971 US 1995 Sell This Version
Rick Trevino Learning As You Go / I'm Here For You (Single) Columbia US 1996 Sell This Version
CSK 78490 Rick Trevino Mary's Just A Plain Jane(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 78490 US 1996 Sell This Version
CSK 78489 Rick Trevino I Only Get This Way With You(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 78489 US 1996 Sell This Version
38-78331 Rick Trevino Running Out Of Reasons To Run/See Rock City(7") Columbia 38-78331 USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version
38K 78895 Rick Trevino Only Lonely Me(CD, Single) Columbia 38K 78895 US 1998 Sell This Version
7-16641 Rick Trevino In My Dreams(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 7-16641 US 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD-82420 2-469891 Rick Trevino The Best Of(CD, Comp) Sony Discos CD-82420 2-469891 US 1997 Sell This Version
CK 63732 Rick Trevino Super Hits(CD, Album, Comp) CBS CK 63732 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit