Collin Raye

Collin Raye

Real Name:
Floyd Elliot Wray
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born August 22, 1959 in DeQueen, Arkansas. He is also known as Bubba Wray.
Sites:
Variations:

Collin Raye Discography

Albums

Collin Raye All I Can Be (Album) Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
Collin Raye In This Life (Album) Epic Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Collin Raye Extremes (Album) Epic 1994 Sell This Version
Collin Raye I Think About You (Album) Epic Canada 1995 Sell This Version
EK 67751 Collin Raye Christmas: The Gift(HDCD, Album) Epic EK 67751 US 1996 Sell This Version
Collin Raye The Walls Came Down (Album) Epic US 1998 Sell This Version
Collin Raye Tracks (Album) Epic US 2000 Sell This Version
Collin Raye Counting Sheep (Album) Sony Wonder US 1999 Sell This Version
Collin Raye Can't Back Down (Album) Epic US 2001 Sell This Version
5030-2 Collin Raye Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album) Smith Music Group 5030-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
24347-D Collin Raye Never Going Back(CD, Album) Time Life 24347-D US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Collin Raye Love, Me (Single) Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
34-73831 Collin Raye All I Can Be (Is A Sweet Memory)(7", Single) Epic 34-73831 US 1991 Sell This Version
34-74912 Collin Raye Somebody Else's Moon(7", Single) Epic 34-74912 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74242 Collin Raye Every Second / Any Old Stretch Of Blacktop(7", Single) Epic 34-74242 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74786 Collin Raye I Want You Bad (And That Ain't Good)(7", Single) Epic 34-74786 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-77118 Collin Raye That Was A River / Big River(7") Epic 34-77118 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74421 Collin Raye In This Life(7") Epic 34-74421 US 1992 Sell This Version
Collin Raye That's My Story (Maxi) Epic US 1993 Sell This Version
34 77859 Collin Raye If I Were You(7") Epic 34 77859 US 1994 Sell This Version
34-77346 Collin Raye Little Rock(7") Epic 34-77346 US 1994 Sell This Version
34 77773 Collin Raye My Kind Of Girl(7") Epic 34 77773 US 1994 Sell This Version
34-77632 Collin Raye Man Of My Word(7", Single) Epic 34-77632 US 1994 Sell This Version
Collin Raye One Boy, One Girl (Single) Epic US 1995 Sell This Version
34T 78189 Collin Raye Not That Different(Cass, Single) Epic 34T 78189 US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit