Collin Raye

Real Name:
Floyd Elliot Wray
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born August 22, 1960 in DeQueen, Arkansas. He is also known as Bubba Wray.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Collin Raye - All I Can Be album art Collin Raye All I Can Be (Album) Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - In This Life album art Collin Raye In This Life (Album) Epic Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - Extremes album art Collin Raye Extremes (Album) Epic 1994 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - I Think About You album art Collin Raye I Think About You (Album) Epic Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - Christmas: The Gift album art Collin Raye Christmas: The Gift (Album) Epic US 1996 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - The Walls Came Down album art Collin Raye The Walls Came Down (Album) Epic US 1998 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - Counting Sheep album art Collin Raye Counting Sheep (Album) Sony Wonder US 1999 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - Tracks album art Collin Raye Tracks (Album, EP) Epic US 2000 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - Can't Back Down album art Collin Raye Can't Back Down (Album) Epic US 2001 Sell This Version
5030-2 Collin Raye - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Collin Raye Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album) Smith Music Group 5030-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
0018 Collin Raye - Twenty Years And Change album art Collin Raye Twenty Years And Change(CD, Album) Soul Aspiration Records 0018 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Collin Raye - The Power In You (A Symphonic Evening) album art Collin Raye Featuring The Salt Lake Symphony Collin Raye Featuring The Salt Lake Symphony - The Power In You (A Symphonic Evening)(CD + DVD-V + Album, S/Edition) Mad Kat Records (2), Platinum Music Libraries none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Collin Raye - A Family Christmas album art Collin Raye A Family Christmas(CD, Album) StarPointe Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
24347-D Collin Raye - Never Going Back album art Collin Raye Never Going Back(CD, Album) Time Life 24347-D US 2009 Sell This Version
57897-00300 Collin Raye His Love Remains(CD, Album) Cradle Concepts 57897-00300 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Collin Raye - Love, Me album art Collin Raye Love, Me (Single) Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
34-73831 Collin Raye - All I Can Be (Is A Sweet Memory) album art Collin Raye All I Can Be (Is A Sweet Memory)(7", Single) Epic 34-73831 US 1991 Sell This Version
34-74912 Collin Raye - Somebody Else's Moon album art Collin Raye Somebody Else's Moon(7", Single) Epic 34-74912 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74242 Collin Raye - Every Second / Any Old Stretch Of Blacktop album art Collin Raye Every Second / Any Old Stretch Of Blacktop(7", Single) Epic 34-74242 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74786 Collin Raye - I Want You Bad (And That Ain't Good) album art Collin Raye I Want You Bad (And That Ain't Good)(7", Single) Epic 34-74786 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-77118 Collin Raye - That Was A River / Big River album art Collin Raye That Was A River / Big River(7") Epic 34-77118 US 1992 Sell This Version
34-74421 Collin Raye - In This Life album art Collin Raye In This Life(7") Epic 34-74421 US 1992 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - My Kind Of Girl album art Collin Raye My Kind Of Girl (Single) Epic US 1994 Sell This Version
Collin Raye - That's My Story album art Collin Raye That's My Story (Maxi) Epic US 1993 Sell This Version
34 77859 Collin Raye - If I Were You album art Collin Raye If I Were You(7") Epic 34 77859 US 1994 Sell This Version