Absztrakkt

Absztrakkt

Real Name:
Claudio Naber
Profile:
Rapper born on 15th of Octobre, 1979 in Villach, Austria, but raised in Lüdenscheid, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a906781]

Artist

Absztrakkt Discography Tracks

Albums

Absztrakkt & Roey Marquis II Feat. C.L. Audio (2) Absztrakkt & Roey Marquis II Feat. C.L. Audio (2) - Dein Zeichen! (Album) Ming Dynasty Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Absztrakkt Das Buch Der Drei Ringe (Album) Ming Dynasty Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Absztrakkt Diamantgeiszt (Album) 58Muzik Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Absztrakkt & Snowgoons Absztrakkt & Snowgoons - Bodhiguard (Album) 58Muzik Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Absztrakkt & Cr7z Absztrakkt & Cr7z - Waage & Fische (Album) 58Muzik, Ming Dynasty Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Home 20043 Abztrakt* & Eule* Abztrakt* & Eule* - Unscheinba Aber Da(12") Home Recordings Home 20043 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
none Absztrakkt & Snake Vs. Crane Absztrakkt & Snake Vs. Crane - Chambermukke(3xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none Germany 2008
Marcello (3) & Absztrakkt Marcello (3) & Absztrakkt - Ein Fenster Zur Straße (EP) rap.de/Records Germany 2011
none Absztrakkt & Snowgoons Absztrakkt & Snowgoons - I Shot The Sheriff(File, MP3, Single, 320) 58Muzik none Germany 2014

Compilations

none Absztrakkt Die Heiligen Rollen (Gesammelte Werke 1998-2008)(CDr, Comp) Not On Label (Absztrakkt Self-released) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Absztrakkt & Roey Marquis II.* Absztrakkt & Roey Marquis II.* - Allesreal.de Exclusive(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (AllesReal.de) none Germany 2005