Paul Juon

Paul Juon

Real Name:
Па́вел Фёдорович Юо́н, Pavel Fyodorovich Yuon
Profile:
Russian-born Swiss composer, born 6.March 1872 born in Moscow, Russia, died 21 August 1940 in Vevey, Switzerland. Brother of Konstantin Yuon.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Juon
[a906989]

Artist