Kabir Bedi

Kabir Bedi

Real Name:
कबीर बेदिِ
Profile:
Born: January 16, 1946, Bombay, India

India's first international actor, most famous for his roles of Sandokan in the TV series "Sandokan".
Sites:
[a907137]

Artist

Kabir Bedi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Kabir Bedi I'm On The Way To Your Heart (Single) EMI Italy 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit