Диана Гурцкая

Real Name:
Диа́на Гуда́евна Гурцка́я (დიანა ღურწკაია)
Profile:
Diana Gurtskaya - Russian and Georgian singer and social activist; Meritorious Artist of Russia (2006). Blind from birth.
Born: July 2, 1979 in Sukhumi, Abkhazia.
Sites:
Variations: