Алекса

Алекса

Real Name:
Александра Александровна Чвикова
Profile:
Russian-Ukrainian singer.
Born September 4th 1988 in Donetsk, Ukraine.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a907250]

Artist

Алекса Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Где Же Ты? Various - Золотой Граммофон. Осенний 2004 (Comp) FullHouse Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ЛС 02 МС Various Контрасты and 2 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд 4. Лучшие Дуэты(Cass, Comp) ООО «Лига-Сервис» ЛС 02 МС Russia 2004 Sell This Version
U CD 0120 Various Лунная Тропа and 1 more… Various - Фабрика Звёзд 4. Супер Финал(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Русский Стандарт U CD 0120 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Various Лунная Тропа and 1 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд 4(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
ЛС 01 CD Various Лунная Тропа and 1 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд 4(CD, Comp) ООО «Лига-Сервис» ЛС 01 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
PG-2004NE Various Где Же Ты? Various - Сборник Лучших Песен Года Песня Года Новогодний Выпуск(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label PG-2004NE Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
CD2004-431 Various Я Живу Тобой (Новый Хит) Various - Поколбасимся 2004(CDr, Comp, Unofficial) ТанцPoll CD2004-431 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Various Где Же Ты Various - Модный Хит. Русский Выпуск(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Star Music (5) none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ЛС 02 CD Various Контрасты and 2 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд 4. Лучшие Дуэты(CD, Comp) ООО «Лига-Сервис» ЛС 02 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ЛС 03 CD Various Я Живу Тобой and 1 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд 4. Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) ООО «Лига-Сервис» ЛС 03 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
M CD 0217, N 0000867 Фабрика Звезд-4 Лунная Тропа and 1 more… Фабрика Звезд-4 - Гала Концерт В Олимпийском (CDr, Comp, Unofficial) Русский Стандарт, Русский Стандарт M CD 0217, N 0000867 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
АРС 129-04 Various Где Же Ты? Various - Музотрыв №4(CD, Comp) АРС Records АРС 129-04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
H48905 Various Since You've Been Gone Various - Круто Ты Попал. Часть 4(CD, Comp) Mainstream Production H48905 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
АРС 133-04 Various Я Живу Тобой Various - Горячая Десятка 19(CD, Comp) АРС Records АРС 133-04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
АРС 143-05, RMG 1589-MP3 Игорь Крутой Я Живу Тобой and 1 more… Игорь Крутой - Любовь, Похожая На Сон(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) АРС Records, RMG Records АРС 143-05, RMG 1589-MP3 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
94998 Various Когда Ты Рядом Various - MTV.ru 50/50(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) ООО "Галактика" 94998 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
SA 578 Various Когда Ты Рядом and 2 more… Various - Фабрика Звезд. Снова Хиты. MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) PlayRecords SA 578 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
МТ 715391-055-1 Various Когда Ты Рядом Various - XXXL 16 - R&B(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 715391-055-1 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Various Когда Ты Рядом Various - Двадцатка Муз-ТВ 7(CD, Comp) Трейд-АРС, Астра none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
MT 715391-090-6 Various Когда Ты Рядом Various - XXXL 16 - MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Монолит Рекордс MT 715391-090-6 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDV1555 Various Catch Me Various - Новогодняя Дискотека Бездна. Русский(CD, Comp, Unofficial) SP Music CDV1555 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
1289 Various Там Где Любовь Various - Супер Сборник Супер Исполнителей(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Vigma 1289 Belarus 2007 Sell This Version
20937-1/2 Игорь Крутой Где Же Ты? Игорь Крутой - Лучшее(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Синерджи 20937-1/2 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
VACD-0451 Various Моя Вендетта Various - Пляжная Super Дискотека 50/50(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) PRO Music (3) VACD-0451 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
MPS3215 Алексей Хворостян Я Живу Тобой and 1 more… Алексей Хворостян - MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) SP Music MPS3215 Russia Unknown Sell This Version