Татьяна Овсиенко

Real Name:
Татьяна Николаевна Овсиенко / Тетяна Миколаївна Овсієнко
Profile:
Tatiana Ovsienko - Russian singer, Meritorious Artist of Russia (2001). Known as one of the vocalists of the group Мираж.
Was married to Владимир Дубовицкий (1993-2007)
Born: October 22, 1966, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ME 2449 Татьяна Овсиенко - Красивая Девчонка album art Таня Овсиенко* Красивая Девчонка(LP, Album) SNC Records ME 2449 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Капитан album art Татьяна Овсиенко Капитан (Album) SNC Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Не Суди... album art Татьяна Овсиенко Не Суди... (Album) Бекар Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Надо Влюбиться album art Татьяна Овсиенко Надо Влюбиться (Album) Rec Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - За Розовым Морем album art Татьяна Овсиенко За Розовым Морем (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Река Любви Моей album art Татьяна Овсиенко Река Любви Моей (Album, Comp) Монолит Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Я Не Скажу Прощай album art Татьяна Овсиенко Я Не Скажу Прощай (Album) Megaliner Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
SZCD-6180-13 Татьяна Овсиенко - Время album art Татьяна Овсиенко Время(CD, Album) Союз SZCD-6180-13 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Татьяна Овсиенко - Я Буду Лететь За Тобой... album art Татьяна Овсиенко Я Буду Лететь За Тобой... (Single) SBI Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Татьяна Овсиенко - Love Hurts album art Ovsienko* & Nazareth (2) Ovsienko* & Nazareth (2) - Love Hurts(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2008
none Татьяна Овсиенко - Тому, Кого Люблю album art Татьяна Овсиенко Тому, Кого Люблю(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2013
none Татьяна Овсиенко - Ёкало Сердечко  album art Татьяна Овсиенко Ёкало Сердечко (File, AAC, Single, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2014
none Татьяна Овсиенко - Под Снегопадом album art Татьяна Овсиенко Под Снегопадом(File, AAC, Single, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2015
none Татьяна Овсиенко - Набери Мой Номер album art Татьяна Овсиенко Набери Мой Номер(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017

Compilations

Татьяна Овсиенко - The Best album art Татьяна Овсиенко The Best (Comp) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
2810 Татьяна Овсиенко - Музыка Нас Связала album art Татьяна Овсиенко Музыка Нас Связала(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 2810 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Татьянин День album art Татьяна Овсиенко Татьянин День (Comp) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
ARCC 94043 Татьяна Овсиенко - Татьянин День 1 album art Татьяна Овсиенко Татьянин День 1(Cass, Comp) Image Records (8) ARCC 94043 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Лучшие Песни album art Татьяна Овсиенко Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Лучшие Песни album art Татьяна Овсиенко Лучшие Песни (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Любовное Настроение album art Татьяна Овсиенко Любовное Настроение (Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CD 198 Татьяна Овсиенко - Золотой Альбом album art Татьяна Овсиенко Золотой Альбом(CD, Comp) Artur Music CD 198 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Лучшие Песни album art Татьяна Овсиенко Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Татьяна Овсиенко - Grand Collection album art Татьяна Овсиенко Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MLSZ-0504 Татьяна Овсиенко - The Best Of Выпуск #3 album art Татьяна Овсиенко The Best Of Выпуск #3(CD, Comp) Megaliner Records MLSZ-0504 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit