Major Bryce

Real Name:
Fabrice Grenon
Profile:
Born in 1975

booking : majorbryceprods_at_aol.com
info/contact : contact_at_majorbryce.com
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Major Bryce Discography Tracks

Albums

Kytezo 018 Major Bryce - Scary School album art Major Bryce Scary School(CD, Album, Mixed) Kytezo Productions Kytezo 018 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
BOXMBLTD01 Major Bryce - Album Collector album art Major Bryce Album Collector(3x12", Album) Kytezo Productions BOXMBLTD01 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ATM 02 Major Bryce - Surfer / Discoflight album art Major Bryce / Appolo Deejays Major Bryce / Appolo Deejays - Surfer / Discoflight(12") Atomic Techno ATM 02 France 2001 Sell This Version
Major Bryce - One, One, One album art Major Bryce One, One, One (Single) Atomic Techno Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Slash004 Major Bryce - Dragon album art Major Bryce Dragon(12") Slash Records (2) Slash004 France 2003 Sell This Version
SUB 002 Major Bryce - Flash Over album art Major Bryce Flash Over(12") Subway Music Limited SUB 002 France 2003 Sell This Version
KAK 001 Major Bryce - What Do You Think album art Major Bryce What Do You Think(12") Kaktus Records KAK 001 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
BABA 040 Major Bryce - I Pray To The Future album art Major Bryce Presents Innercy Major Bryce Presents Innercy - I Pray To The Future(12") Babaorum Records BABA 040 France 2004 Sell This Version
UN005 Major Bryce - Bizarre album art Major Bryce Presents Wolfgang Amadeus Major Bryce Presents Wolfgang Amadeus - Bizarre(12") Unik Sound Records UN005 France 2004 Sell This Version
SUB 003 Major Bryce - Celebrate The Music album art Major Bryce Celebrate The Music(12") Subway Music Limited SUB 003 France 2004 Sell This Version
Major Bryce - The Drop album art Major Bryce & Eddy Kin Major Bryce & Eddy Kin - The Drop Kaktus Records Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Major Bryce - Spider / Baby 4 album art Major Bryce & Eddy Kin Major Bryce & Eddy Kin - Spider / Baby 4 Superplastik Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
PIR003 Major Bryce - Born On 28 album art Major Bryce vs. DJ Fred Major Bryce vs. DJ Fred - Born On 28(12") Plug'In PIR003 France 2005 Sell This Version
PIR002 Major Bryce - Melody / Harmony album art Major Bryce And DJ LB Presents Hard Solution Major Bryce And DJ LB Presents Hard Solution - Melody / Harmony(12") Plug'In PIR002 France 2005 Sell This Version
Major Bryce - Money / Rock Attitude album art Major Bryce Money / Rock Attitude Superplastik Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
BABA 067 Major Bryce - Overdose album art Major Bryce & DJ LB Present Babastyle Major Bryce & DJ LB Present Babastyle - Overdose(12") Babaorum Records BABA 067 France 2006 Sell This Version
K1 Major Bryce - Oh Happy Day album art Major Bryce Oh Happy Day(12") Klubber Records K1 France 2006 Sell This Version
T 1026 Major Bryce - Metamorph album art MB* Metamorph(12") Toxic Records (5) T 1026 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
PIR005 Major Bryce - Nobody's Perfect album art Major Bryce & DJ Fred Presents F.F.K. Major Bryce & DJ Fred Presents F.F.K. - Nobody's Perfect(12") Plug'In PIR005 France 2006 Sell This Version
PIR009 Major Bryce - Rude Boy Sound / Disconnected album art Major Bryce & DJ Fred Present F.F.K. Major Bryce & DJ Fred Present F.F.K. - Rude Boy Sound / Disconnected(12") Plug'In PIR009 France 2007 Sell This Version
SPI 003 Major Bryce - Scary School album art Major Bryce Scary School(7", S/Sided, Ltd) Spider Records (3) SPI 003 France 2007 Sell This Version
KAK010 Major Bryce - Le Narvalometre / In Your Face album art Major Bryce Le Narvalometre / In Your Face(12") Kaktus Records KAK010 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
PIR014 Major Bryce - Plug'In Sampler album art Major Bryce VS DJ Amazone Major Bryce VS DJ Amazone - Plug'In Sampler(12", Smplr) Plug'In PIR014 France 2009 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Kytezo 004 Major Bryce - DJ's 2 DJ album art DJ LB / Major Bryce DJ LB / Major Bryce - DJ's 2 DJ(CD, Comp, Mixed) Kytezo Productions Kytezo 004 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
KATHANA 002 Major Bryce - Magik Belgium album art Major Bryce Magik Belgium(CD, Mixed) Kathana KATHANA 002 France 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit