Solar24

Real Name:
Михаил Михайлов (Mikhail Mikhaylov)
Profile:
Tech-House/Progressive-House/Breaks DJ & producer from Chelyabinsk, Russia.
Born: March 19, 1983
Sites:
Variations:
[a907414]

Artist

Solar24 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KNOB054 Solar24 - Dreamfall EP album art Solar24 Dreamfall EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Knob Records KNOB054 US 2008
LMS003 Solar24 - Cosinus / Message EP album art Solar24 Cosinus / Message EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lose Myself Recordings LMS003 Russia 2008
LMS005 Solar24 - Lights Go Out EP album art Solar24 Lights Go Out EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lose Myself Recordings LMS005 Russia 2008

Miscellaneous

FLASHR009 Solar24 - Deep In Thought album art Solar24 Deep In Thought(2xFile, MP3, 320) Flash Records (4) FLASHR009 Russia 2007
RET-086 Solar 24* Humans In Space(2xFile, MP3, 320) Reticent Recordings RET-086 UK 2008
LMS004 Solar24 - Total Destruction album art Solar24 Total Destruction(2xFile, MP3, 320) Lose Myself Recordings LMS004 Russia 2008