Bernard Of Clairvaux

Real Name:
Saint Bernard of Clairvaux
Profile:
Born: 1091. Died: 1153

French monk and hymnwriter. Helped found the Cistercian monastic order.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CLX 75 526 Bernard Of Clairvaux - Hörfolge Von Alja Payer album art Bernard Of Clairvaux, Alja Payer Bernard Of Clairvaux, Alja Payer - Hörfolge Von Alja Payer(10") Christophorus CLX 75 526 Germany Unknown Sell This Version