John Hatton

Real Name:
John Liptrot Hatton
Profile:
Born: 1710 in Warrington, Lancashire, England
Died: December 1793 in St Helens, Windle, Lancaster, England
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Hatton

John Hatton Discography Tracks

Albums

CDCF 145, CDFC 145 John Hatton - Sweet & Low - Glees & Partsongs album art Pro Cantione Antiqua When Ev'ning's Twilight Pro Cantione Antiqua - Sweet & Low - Glees & Partsongs(CD, Album) Conifer, Conifer CDCF 145, CDFC 145 UK 1986 Sell This Version