Bette Davis

Real Name:
Ruth Elizabeth Davis
Profile:
American actress, born 5 April 1908 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA, died 6 October 1989 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France. She was married to Gary Merrill from 1950 to 1960 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:

Loading