O-En

O-En

Real Name:
Owen Mackinder
Profile:
Keyboard player in Canadian Goth Rock band The Birthday Massacre since 2004.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | O-En
[a907710]

Artist

O-En Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Walking With Strangers (Album) RepoRecords Russia 2007 Sell This Version
The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Looking Glass (EP) Metropolis US 2008 Sell This Version
The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Show And Tell RepoRecords Germany 2009 Sell This Version
The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Pins And Needles (Album) Metropolis Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MET 735 The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Imaginary Monsters(CD, EP, Enh) Metropolis MET 735 US 2011 Sell This Version
MET 830 The Birthday Massacre The Birthday Massacre - Hide And Seek(CD, Album) Metropolis MET 830 US 2012 Sell This Version