Manhead

Manhead

Real Name:
Robi Insinna
Profile:
Swiss DJ, producer and Visual Artist.
On some releases co-operating with Ralph Peter.
Sites:
Aliases:

Manhead Discography

Albums

Manhead Manhead (Album) Relish Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR 001 Manhead Show Me The Way / Sister(10") Relish Records RR 001 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
RR 005 Manhead Sister / Doop(12") Relish Records RR 005 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
RR 006 Manhead / Deah Manhead / Deah - Special / Graceful(12") Relish Records RR 006 UK 2003 Sell This Version
RR 004 Manhead Doop / What?(12") Relish Records RR 004 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Manhead Birth, School, Work, Death (Maxi) Output UK 2003 Sell This Version
Manhead Aplam / Hey Now Relish Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
FOR 3050 Manhead Special(12") Relish Records FOR 3050 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit