Юлия Савичева

Real Name:
Юлия Станиславовна Савичева (Yuliya Stanislavovna Savicheva)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Born February 14th 1987, in Kurgan, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Юлия Савичева - Если В Сердце Живет Любовь album art Юлия Савичева Если В Сердце Живет Любовь (Album) Монолит Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева - Высоко album art Юлия Савичева Высоко (Album) Гаспар Арнери Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева - Магнит album art Юлия Савичева Магнит (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева - Оригами album art Юлия Савичева Оригами (Album) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева - Сердцебиение album art Юлия Савичева Сердцебиение (Album) Монолит Russia 2012 Sell This Version
МТ 001091-451-1 Юлия Савичева - Личное... album art Юлия Савичева Личное...(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 001091-451-1 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Юлия Савичева - Believe Me album art Julia Savicheva* Believe Me (Single) EBU-UER, Первый Канал, Gaspar Arnery Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Julia Savicheva* Believe Me(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
LS 1098 Юлия Савичева - Skechers Звездный Подарок album art Юлия Савичева Skechers Звездный Подарок(CD, Single, Enh) Монолит Рекордс LS 1098 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Юлия Савичева - Ядерный Взрыв album art Юлия Савичева Ядерный Взрыв(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Половинка album art Юлия Савичева Половинка(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Любовь-Москва album art Юлия Савичева Любовь-Москва(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Пепел album art Юлия Савичева Пепел(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Никак album art Юлия Савичева Никак(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Выше Звезд album art Юлия Савичева Выше Звезд(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева - Послезавтра album art Юлия Савичева Послезавтра(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
Юлия Савичева - Отпусти album art Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Отпусти (Single) Black Star Inc. UK, Europe & US 2011
none Юлия Савичева - Москва-Владивосток (Harisma Remix) album art Юлия Савичева Москва-Владивосток (Harisma Remix)(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2011
none Юлия Савичева - Я Так Тебя Жду album art Юлия Савичева Я Так Тебя Жду(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Юлия Савичева) none Russia 2013
none Юлия Савичева - Невеста album art Юлия Савичева Невеста(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Юлия Савичева - Любить Больше Нечем album art Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Любить Больше Нечем(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Юлия Савичева - Прости album art Юлия Савичева Прости(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015
none Юлия Савичева - Малыш album art Юлия Савичева Малыш(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017
none Юлия Савичева - Не Бойся  album art Юлия Савичева Не Бойся (File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017

Compilations

Юлия Савичева - Лучшие Песни album art Юлия Савичева Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version