Юлия Савичева

Юлия Савичева

Real Name:
Юлия Станиславовна Савичева (Yuliya Stanislavovna Savicheva)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Born February 14th 1987, in Kurgan, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a908078]

Artist

Юлия Савичева Discography Tracks

Albums

Юлия Савичева Если В Сердце Живет Любовь (Album) Монолит Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева Высоко (Album) Гаспар Арнери Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева Магнит (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева Оригами (Album) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева Сердцебиение (Album) Монолит Russia 2012 Sell This Version
МТ 001091-451-1 Юлия Савичева Личное...(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 001091-451-1 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Julia Savicheva* Believe Me (Single) EBU-UER, Channel One Russia JSC Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Julia Savicheva* Believe Me(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Юлия Савичева Ядерный Взрыв(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Половинка(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Любовь-Москва(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Пепел(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Никак(2xFile, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Выше Звезд(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
none Юлия Савичева Послезавтра(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2008
Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Отпусти (Single) Black Star Inc. UK, Europe & US 2011
none Юлия Савичева Москва-Владивосток (Harisma Remix)(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2011
none Юлия Савичева Я Так Тебя Жду(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Юлия Савичева) none Russia 2013
none Юлия Савичева Невеста(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева Джиган Feat. Юлия Савичева - Любить Больше Нечем(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Юлия Савичева Прости(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015
none Юлия Савичева Малыш(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017
none Юлия Савичева Не Бойся (File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017

Compilations

Юлия Савичева Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Yulia Savicheva* Izbrannoe: Yulia Savicheva(4xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Монолит, Symbolic Music none UK, Europe & US 2010

Videos (19) Edit