Ad

Walter Leykauf

Walter Leykauf

Real Name:Walter H. Leykauf
Profile:

German musician and songwriter, born 8 June 1942 (other sources say 1935) in Regensburg, Germany.

Aliases:Ingrid Ruder, Patrick Emmerdinck, Patrick Nielsen, Patrizius, Theo Anfeldt, Werner Wegen
In Groups:Die Nilsen Brothers, Gerhard Gudera & Walter Leykauf, Heinz Guley, Die Viel-Harmoniker
Variations:
Viewing All | Walter Leykauf

Artist

For Sale on Discogs

1580 For Sale

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0